Roster – Mixed Choir

2019-20

School Name Voice
Abilene
  Erika Lynn A2
Altamont-Labette County
  Jaxson Bowen T1
  Dane DeTar B2
  Matthew Thompson T1
Andover
  Jace Gonzales T1
  Elijah Hackett T1
  Keane Hauck B1
  Hannah Kintzel A1
  Bianca Marrero A2
  Connor Reardon B1
Andover-Central
  Nate Brightup B1
  Josie Brooks S2
  Ahmya Forgit A1
  Mia Johnston A1
  Noah Sickman T2
  Paige Wazenegger A2
Arkansas City
  Braden Hilario B2
  Madilynn Sanderholm S1
  Bella Wood S2
Atchison
  Xavier Hernandez B2
Atwood-Rawlins County
  Jordyn Tiemeyer S1
Baldwin City
  Zach Montgomery T2
  Judah Olson T1
Basehor-Linwood
  Lillian Bogard A2
  Bailey Shaver A1
Bel Aire-Northeast Magnet
  Amy Baber S1
Buhler
  Joshua Duran T1
  Cole Ely B1
  Alyssa McClendon A2
  Gabe Spencer B2
Chanute
  Grace Lewis A2
  Janessa Varndell A2
Chapman
  Colby Kramer B2
Chetopa
  Sunshine Udarbe A2
Cimarron
  Adan Molinar B2
Claflin-Central Plains
  Kerrick Benavidez B1
  Dawson McNeal B2
Clay Center Community
  Cooper Coffman T2
Clearwater
  Lauren Leabo A1
Columbus
  Reese White B1
Concordia
  Tucker Arnold T1
De Soto
  Bryson Kendall T1
  Claire Kennard A1
  Chase O’Bannon B1
Derby
  Devin Jarrell B1
  Sarah Nuse A2
  Michael Pugh T1
  Ellie Tanner S1
  Parker Tauer T1
Dighton
  Emma Borell A2
Dodge City
  Zane Hager T2
  Kale Lowery T2
El Dorado
  Jewelyah Barker A1
Elbing-Berean Academy
  Anastacia Richards A2
Elkhart
  Clark Chestnut B2
Emporia
  Christina Noble-Speedie S1
Erie
  Kathryn Rounds S1
Eskridge-Mission Valley
  Kinley Jones T1
Fredonia
  Brin Stark S2
Garden City
  Nathan Ayala T1
  Peter Hall B2
  Carson Linenberger S1
  Ryan Pilosof B1
Gardner-Edgerton
  Annie Kuzma S1
  Chris Waterman B1
Garnett-Anderson County
  April Powls A1
  Bryar Wight T2
Goddard-Eisenhower
  Rachel Christenson S2
  Holly Leavitt A2
  Delaney Schlitz S2
  Abbie Young S2
Goessel
  Elyse Boden A2
Goodland
  Jazlyn Fenner A2
Greensburg-Kiowa County
  Brooklyn Koger A2
Gypsum-Southeast of Saline
  Cade Cooper B1
Haven
  Essie Juarez A1
  Brandon Strayer B2
Hays
  Tom Drabkin T2
  Katelyn Engel A1
  Kai Kaufman S2
  Caitlin Leiker A1
  Gabe McGuire B1
Hillsboro
  Dillon Boldt T1
Hugoton
  Sydney Beesley A1
  Maddie Johnson A1
  Kian Lopez T1
Hutchinson
  Noah Buller B1
  Xavier Jameson T2
Independence
  Quint Skaggs B2
Ingalls
  Benjamin Meador T1
Junction City
  Allayne Clements A2
  D’Khari Jernigan T2
  Darius Sparks B1
  Payton Tabb S1
  Chloe Welsh S2
  Miranda Wigton-Torres A1
Kansas City-Sumner Academy
  Jaylah Brown S1
Kingman
  Ethan Pearson T1
Lansing
  Joseph Discavage T2
Lawrence
  Tristan Chavez B2
  Nick Cordova B1
  Cuyler Dunn B2
  Keaton Hoy T1
  Alice Hull S1
  Sam Lopez B1
  Jack Malin B1
  Ike Phillips B2
  Ashton Rapp T1
  Liam Sheeley T2
  Amelia Smith A2
  Noah Stussie T2
  Sofia Thomas S2
Lawrence-Free State
  Emily Bial A1
  Morgan Goeser S1
  Julia Holder S2
  Amelia Lang A1
  Margaret McPherson A2
  Macie Orr A1
  Simon Riley T1
  Evan Schwartz B1
  Joey Taylor T1
  Erinn Waldron S2
  Rheanne Walton S1
  Hollis Wilkins B2
Leavenworth
  Moe D Fischer A2
  Kaitlyn Wondolkowski A1
Lincoln
  Kaylee Babcock S2
Lindsborg-Smoky Valley
  Gracelyn Gaskill S1
Manhattan
  Alissa Kohls A2
  Tysen Plummer B1
  Bernice Poulter S2
McLouth
  Megan Lawrence S2
McPherson
  Tessa Boesker A1
  Pierce Hamma B1
  Josie Strathman S1
Meade
  Caleb Howard B1
Medicine Lodge
  Sophia Dawson S1
Minneapolis
  Nichele Borman A1
  Brendan Shanks T2
Minneola
  Hallie Esplund S2
Newton
  Madyson Groves S2
  Eli Regier B2
Nickerson
  Steven Hayse B2
Norton Community
  Connor Alexander B2
  Abby DuBois A2
Olathe-East
  Sarah Barrett A2
  Caleb Brown T2
  Paul Cameron T1
  Justin Cooley T2
  Meg O’Neil A1
  Josh Sutherland B1
Olathe-Heritage Christian Academy
  Simon Parr B1
Olathe-North
  Jenna Barnes S2
  Dakota Braaten B2
  Kylee Brown S1
  Dalton DeVoe B2
  Tim Hampton T2
  Xander Stultz T1
Olathe-Northwest
  Sonia Brekken S1
  Emma Whitney A2
Olathe-South
  Jacob Berezoski B2
Olathe-West
  Madison Blackman S1
  Peyton Falen A1
  Katherine Ullrich A1
Overland Park-Blue Valley
  Matthew Grigoratos T2
  Catherine Kellerman S2
  Ann Vasa A2
Overland Park-Blue Valley North
  Garrett Brax B1
  Nicholas D’Souza B2
  Andrew Flekier B2
  Alexandra Fulford S2
  Will Hancock B1
  Elizabeth Nanney S1
  Micah Roening B1
  Laura Ruckman A1
Overland Park-Blue Valley Northwest
  Gabby Beilfuss A1
  Matthew Gafrick T1
  Sumner Herold S1
  Charles Poolman T2
  Lauryn VonAhnen A2
Overland Park-Blue Valley Southwest
  Madelaine Magee S2
Overland Park-Blue Valley West
  Maya Freeman A2
  Grace Hernandez A1
  Avery McLaughlin A2
  Gracie Wright S2
Overland Park-St. Thomas Aquinas
  Matt Crank B2
Palco
  Jadon Mayer T2
Parsons
  Will Daniels B1
  Ethan Florence B2
Perry-LeCompton
  Simon Orr T2
Phillipsburg
  Laike Imm T1
Pittsburg
  Gabe Anderson T1
  Addyson Campbell S1
  Kylee Eidson A1
  Mona Estes S2
  Ethan McConnell T2
  Gracie Puckett A1
  McKenna Shaw S1
  Kate Thueson S2
  Cooper Turnbull T2
Pratt
  Izabella Barker S2
Riverton
  Gavin Coleman B1
Rozel-Pawnee Heights
  Joseph Augusta T2
Russell
  Elijah Fontanez T1
  Carolyn Kontour S1
Salina-Central
  Payton Greip S2
  Nate Weis B2
Salina-Sacred Heart
  Emily DeMars A1
Salina-South
  Jacob Sweet T1
  Courtney White S1
Satanta
  Ava Howie A2
Scott Community
  Aleczander Berry B1
Shawnee Mission-Bishop Miege
  Johanna Quigley S1
Shawnee Mission-East
  Ben Blickhan T2
Shawnee Mission-South
  William Brissett T1
  Kylie Winters A1
Shawnee Mission-West
  Joel Bollinger B2
  Natalia Botello A2
  Sydney Boyd S2
  Jackson Deardorff T2
  Julia Edeal S2
  Will Edeal T1
  Maleena Hashman S2
  Elizabeth Lipford S1
  Caleb Miller B2
  Ryan Orme T2
  Gavin Tanner T1
Shawnee-Shawnee Mission Northwest
  Caleb Anderson T1
  Claire Severance A2
  Adam White B1
St. George-Rock Creek
  Ty-Lee Straub B2
St. John-Hudson
  Erin Crissman S1
Stafford
  Jayce Hildebrand A1
Sterling
  Bryson Brownlee B1
  Caleb Brownlee T2
  Lucas Gilmore T2
  Luke Harding T2
  Tucker Robson B2
  Natalie Schweizer S2
Sublette
  Ashley Parra S2
Tonganoxie
  Alex Santos S1
Topeka-Hayden
  Abby Ferrell S2
  Nick Quaney B1
Topeka-Washburn Rural
  Molly Peterson A2
Wichita-Bishop Carroll
  Jackson Maldonado B2
Wichita-East
  Reeya Kamath S1
Wichita-Haysville Campus
  Christian LaCount T1
Wichita-Heights
  Allison Crow S1
  Kortney Medley S2
Wichita-North
  Hugo Alvarez T2
  Mahin Azmi S1
  Marlen Castaneda A1
  Finnegan Eichbauer B2
  Edwin Pleitez T2
  Kyree Thomas T2
Winfield
  Elena Woodburn A2