Roster – Treble Choir

2021-22

School Name Voice
Abilene
  Jenna Tyler S1
Altamont-Labette County
  Kalynn Tiecke A1
Andover
  Maryam Doukali S1
  Annabelle Johnson A2
  Ryleigh Shay S1
Andover-Central
  Genevieve Cayless S2
  Mia Johnston A1
  Goldie Lane A1
  McKensie Moore S1
  Grace Schaefer A2
  Christiane Short A1
Arkansas City
  Kenzie Kuhn A1
Atwood-Rawlins County
  Xavia Brenn S1
Basehor-Linwood
  Alyiah Shirley S1
Buhler
  Kendra Bratcher S2
  Madison Staib S2
Chanute
  Paige Kueser S2
Chapman
  Ethan Hamilton A2
  Gretchen Hill A1
  Taya Rowley A2
Chetopa
  Haley Teal A2
Cimarron
  Phoebe Lane S1
Clay Center Community
  Molly Gaug S2
Colby
  Aliza Bartlett A2
  Cassandra Zimmerman A2
De Soto
  Mathys Moore S2
Derby
  Haley Brown S2
  Coda Franklin A2
  Gavriela Perryman A2
Dodge City
  Sarah Arraiga A1
  Amarai Bogner S1
  Autumn Klein S1
  Newel Loosli A1
  Rebekah Mazza A1
  Vianney Vargas A2
Douglass
  Kaitlyn Seiwert A2
Elbing-Berean Academy
  Kate Roseberry S2
  Kaitlyn Schanbacher S2
Elkhart
  Aubrey O’Connor S2
  Parker Perry S2
Ellinwood
  Kiley Troyer S2
Ellsworth
  Mileena Shipshee A2
Emporia
  Sarah McDonald S1
Eudora
  Maizey Orr S1
Fredonia
  Tori Fitzmorris S1
  Erin Frenk S1
Galena
  Lauren VanAuker S1
Garden City
  Lezette Cantaros S1
  Sarah Kuhlmeier S2
  Joslyn Palacios S2
Garden Plain
  Abigail Wimmer A2
Gardner-Edgerton
  Aubrie Blanz A2
  Elaine Jensen A2
  Grace Rieder A1
Garnett-Anderson County
  Ella Reichard S2
  Emma Schaffer A1
  Kristen Schmit A2
Girard
  Kendra Johnson S2
  Caroline Kunshek S2
  Sarah Rose S2
Goddard
  Aubrie Culver A1
  Allie Snyder S2
Goddard-Eisenhower
  Langley Barger S2
  Olivia Hall S2
Goessel
  Miranda Tyler S1
Goodland
  Olivia Lehman A1
  Mirari Linin S1
Halstead
  Isabelle Loucks S2
Haven
  Sadie Estill A1
  Emma Logan A1
  Meghan Schrag S2
  Jaina Smith S2
Hays
  Jordan Aschenbrenner A1
  Kiki Gonzales A2
  Sam Vesper S1
Hays-Thomas More Prep-Marian
  Maggie Baalmann S2
Holcomb
  Sierra Mouser A2
  Rylie Thyne S1
Hugoton
  Morgan Anderson A1
  Jewels Noland A2
Hutchinson
  Olivia Andrews A2
  Cloe Ensz S1
  Nadia Hardcastle A2
  Mariah Moore A2
  Olivia Self S1
Independence
  Keimara Jones A2
  Emma Lewis A1
Junction City
  Daphne Brown S1
  Kylie Brown A1
  Cassidy Eschliman A1
  Riley Gaer A2
  Lauren June S2
  Marta June A1
  Madison Korp A2
  Kylee Lightle S2
  Kaya Sparks S1
  Madeline Vande Riet A1
  Lolly Winsor A2
  Emily Wolfe S1
Kansas City-Sumner Academy
  Rachelle Aguilera S2
  Sarai Thao S1
  Kasmin Tottress A2
Kansas City-Turner
  Josephine Yang A2
LaCygne-Prairie View
  Stefanie Koperski S1
Lansing
  Toni Hudalla S2
  Mackenzie Manthe A1
Lawrence
  Tessa Collar S2
  Kalea Daboda A2
  Provi Fowler A1
  Ava George S1
  Ruby Hull S2
  Kate O’Keefe A1
  Katie Parsons S2
  Vivian Podrebarac A2
Lawrence-Free State
  Perry Bonner S2
  Sarah Edmonds A2
  Olivia Evans S1
  Katie Greenwood S1
  Emma Hardesty S2
  Ezra Joseph A2
  Heidi Ray A1
  Olivia Romero S2
  Mary Katherine Shultz A1
  Evie Stull A1
  Gemma Waldron A2
Leavenworth
  Alex Crum S2
  Moe Fischer A1
  Elise Guzman S1
Lindsborg-Smoky Valley
  Brynna Anderson S1
  Campbell Gaskill A1
Maize-South
  Brooklyn Cowsill S2
  Lauryn Yungclas S2
Manhattan
  Nevaeh Buffington A2
  Tavia Buffington S2
  Sophia Evangelidis S1
McPherson
  Ava Brunsell S2
  Merris Neighbors A1
  Joslynn Riley A2
  Analicia Rocha A2
  Avery Strathman A2
  Macyn Ward A2
Minneapolis
  Riley Shanks A1
Newton
  Madison Hershberger S1
  Ani Koontz A1
Oberlin-Decatur Community
  Addison Mathews S2
Olathe-East
  Tenley Frederick A1
  Kate Meives S1
  Lindsey Peterson S1
  Grace Robison S1
  Cassidy Skinner A1
  Madison Swafford A2
Olathe-North
  Ella Bentley S2
  Arya Vilandai A1
Olathe-Northwest
  Risa Brekken A1
  Carlee Elsner S1
  Elise Heidrick S2
Olathe-South
  Rowan Farha A1
  Hannah Hacking S2
  Sydney Muder S2
  Lake Sowles S1
  Reagan Stelting S1
  Kendall Swilor A2
Olathe-West
  Genevieve Anderson A2
  Kalista Brown S2
  Kolby Brown S2
  Kaitlyn Knight S2
  Liora McCoy S1
  Megan Ullrich A1
Oskaloosa
  Petey Holman-Hebert S1
Overland Park-Blue Valley
  Maia Bajich A1
Overland Park-Blue Valley North
  Katie Beck A2
  Tess Moeller A2
  Maggie Ruckman A2
Overland Park-Blue Valley Northwest
  Kimberly Gibson S2
  Ella Nguyen A2
  Natalie Policky S1
  Grace Schlueter A1
  Maya Welde S1
Overland Park-Blue Valley Southwest
  Shreya Bhatia S2
  Carolyn Brotherson A2
  Emma-Kate Salin S1
Overland Park-Blue Valley West
  Ellen Kryer S2
  Lillie Large S1
  Lily Seitz A1
Parsons
  Carollyn Chapman S1
Phillipsburg
  Sophie Imm A1
  Jordynn McDiffett A2
Pittsburg
  Ellie Carpenter A1
  Chloe Costello A1
  Justice Day A2
  Aunyx Estes A2
  Alexandrea Muckala S1
  Mallory Womeldorff A1
Pratt
  Chloe Garvalena A2
  Gabriela Gatlin A2
  Alyssa Green A1
  Grace May A1
  Natalie Miller S1
  Kena Sterling S2
Quinter
  Brandy Blackwood S2
  Julie Rummel S2
Riverton
  Rachel Wilson A2
Rose Hill
  Sophia Butler A1
  Jenna McCulloch S2
  Lexy Munn A1
  Ashlyn Thomison S1
Salina-Central
  Chloe Chesney S1
  Peyton Wood S2
Salina-South
  Jalyn Gutierrez A1
Sharon Springs-Wallace County
  Calley Stubbs A1
Shawnee Mission-Bishop Miege
  Cara Parisi A1
Shawnee Mission-East
  Grace Fields S2
Shawnee Mission-North
  Nevaeh Dull A1
  Faith Woodruff A1
  Angelique Zumbrunnen S2
Shawnee Mission-South
  Gwyneth Brown S1
  Eve Snyder A2
Shawnee Mission-West
  Ally Andrade S2
  Claire Deardorff A1
  Katie Johnson A1
  Ava Myers S1
  Samantha Wallenburg S1
Shawnee-Maranatha Christian Academy
  Kaitlyn Lingle S1
Shawnee-Shawnee Mission Northwest
  Aryn Bray A2
  Crismari Leon A2
  Olivia Pixton A2
  Autumn Posey S2
St. George-Rock Creek
  MacKenna Cassel A2
  Paige Dalton S2
St. Mary’s Academy
  Sara Childs S2
Sterling
  Bella Brownlee A2
  Ella Wellman A1
Sylvan-Lucas Unified
  Addie Wallace A2
Tecumseh-Shawnee Heights
  Lena Genton S1
Tonganoxie
  Josey Bartlett S1
  Lilly Breuer A2
  Caroline Keene A2
Topeka
  Autumn Lane A1
Topeka-Seaman
  Ellie Noble S2
Topeka-Washburn Rural
  Gorata Mackenzie A1
  Sofia Witt A2
Topeka-West
  Rachel Gaul A1
  Patience Wagner A1
Wakeeney-Trego Community
  Kendra Ryan S1
Wichita-East
  Alexus Raya S1
Wichita-Haysville Campus
  Audrey Theis S1
Wichita-Heights
  Samantha Faber S2
  Olivia Fallier S1
  Marah Ramirez A2
  Katy Thompson S1
Wichita-Kapaun Mt Carmel
  Mary Elliott S1
  Lauren Robinson S1
Wichita-Northwest
  Shelby Beckmann A1
  Adia Khamchanh A2
Wichita-South
  Lauren Anderson S1