Roster – Treble Choir

2019-20

School Name Voice
Abilene
  Elizabeth Collins S2
  Jendaya Leder A2
  Claire Weishaar A2
Altamont-Labette County
  Morgan Rexwinkle A1
  Alexis Smith S2
  Kalynn Tiecke A1
Andale
  Anastasia Meyer S1
Andover
  Stephanie Born S1
  Ella Cremer S2
  Jenni Lauber A2
Andover-Central
  Taylor Cary S2
  Hailey Durfey A1
  Natalie McCoy S2
  McKensie Moore S1
  Christiane Short A1
Arkansas City
  Chloe Curl A2
Atchison
  Veronica Dill A1
  Macie Molt A1
  Rosie Stone S2
Basehor-Linwood
  Meghan Scott S2
Buhler
  Rachel Thomson A2
Chanute
  Jaydine Stiles A2
  Breann Umbarger A2
Chapman
  Naliya Contreras A2
  Summer Diaz A2
  McKenna Kirkpatrick A1
  Katie Locke S2
Colby
  Emeline Hutton A2
  Emma Maier S2
  Laurel Myers S2
  Lauren Rodgers A2
Concordia
  Belle Chavey S2
  Maddie Johnson A1
  Karlee Wahlmeier S1
Council Grove
  Savannah Lillich S2
De Soto
  Mallory Charcut A1
  Makenna Kerr A2
Derby
  Sophia Connor A1
  Angela Cortes S2
  Claire Hills S1
Dodge City
  Yanira Flores A1
  Alexa Martinez-Alba A2
  Olivia Ramos S2
  Tegan Wenzl S2
Douglass
  Guthrie Burch S1
  Claire Hilyard A1
  Kaitlyn Tresner A2
Elbing-Berean Academy
  Tyshae Jepsen S2
  Olivia Reed S2
Elkhart
  Parker Perry S2
Ellsworth
  Jordyn Coonrod A1
Emporia
  Chloe Jackson S2
Eudora
  Khloe Crawshaw S1
  Tanya Miller A2
  Kathleen Plate A1
Eureka
  Keeley Coon S2
Fort Scott
  Mackenzie Peoples S1
Garden City
  Lezette Cantaros S1
Gardner-Edgerton
  Elaine Jensen A2
Garnett-Anderson County
  Maryah Ackerman S1
  Carly Hicks S2
  Emma Schaffer A1
Goddard
  Hannah Nelson S2
Goddard-Eisenhower
  Miranda Marler A1
  Alli O’Neal A1
  Grace Terrell A2
Goodland
  Olivia Lehman A2
  Annika Linin A1
Gypsum-Southeast of Saline
  Makenna Roths A2
Halstead
  Isabelle Loucks S2
Haven
  Abigail Nisly S1
Hays
  Sierra Adkins S1
  Alisara Arial S1
  Devlyn Jochum S2
  Samantha Vesper S1
  Alexis White S2
Hesston
  Cora Yoder S1
Holcomb
  Ariana Arizpe S1
Hutchinson
  Renee Huffman A1
  Elizabeth Kipp A2
Hutchinson-Central Christian
  Camryn Davis A1
  Brooklyn Nisly A2
Independence
  Kiara Islam S2
  Chloe McDill S1
  Lillie Taylor S2
Jetmore-Hodgeman County
  Holly Ort A2
Johnson-Stanton County
  Carli Garza A1
Junction City
  Daphne Brown S1
  Cassidy Eschliman A1
  Hailey Eschliman A1
  Kaya Sparks S2
  Rebekah Vega S1
  Lolly Winsor A1
Kansas City-Sumner Academy
  Teneill Childers A2
  Audrey Hentges S1
  Amari Lewis S2
  Nguyen Nicholson A2
  Kasmin Tottress A2
  Kayla Tottress A2
  Deborah Vasquez A1
Kingman
  Josie Fairchild S1
  Anniston Henning A1
Lakin
  Megan Bell S1
Lansing
  Toni Hudalla S2
  Alayna Parvin A2
  Ayah Wahbeh A1
Larned
  Faith Thompson S2
Lawrence
  Ellie Bates S1
  Caroline Dunlap S2
  Tayte Markoulatos S1
  Vivian Podrebarac A2
  Ana Shawley A2
Lawrence-Free State
  Shaza Al-Kassim S2
  Trinity Dent A2
  Jenna Gaston S1
  Ellie LeBar S1
  Ayla Nguyen A1
  Myah Olson A1
  Amelia Osborn A1
Leavenworth
  Elise Guzman S1
Lenexa-St. James Academy
  Tessa Redding S1
Leoti-Wichita County
  Sophie Gerstberger S1
Liberal
  Grace Crossman S2
Lincoln
  Tru Haesemeyer A1
Lindsborg-Smoky Valley
  Campbell Gaskill A1
  Keely Tubbs S2
  Ileia Wampler S1
Maize-South
  Sophie Sanders S2
  Kinsley Scott A1
  Jordan Scripsick S1
McLouth
  MacKenzie Kerr S1
McPherson
  Lily Parker A1
  Analicia Rocha A2
  Avery Strathman A2
  Kaliah Tice A2
McPherson-Elyria Christian
  Mina Aroum A2
  Caity Nelson S2
Montezuma-South Gray
  Laverna Koethler A1
Ness City
  Makenzie Flax S2
Newton
  Grace Clayton S1
  Mackenzie Glasmann S2
  Gretchen Otter A1
Nickerson
  Caydince Finch S2
Norton Community
  Hayley Mordecai S1
Olathe-East
  Cara Castaldi A2
  Tenley Frederick A1
  Olivia Hollan A1
  Olivia Mukanjiri A2
  Katie Peek A1
  Madison Swafford A2
  Lila Wojcik S1
Olathe-Heritage Christian Academy
  Julia Edmondson A1
Olathe-North
  Camille Korte A2
  Kloe Wagner S1
Olathe-Northwest
  Theresa Burg S1
  Carlee Elsner S1
  Bailey Kerkvliet S2
  Emma Pefley A1
Olathe-South
  Rowan Farha A1
  Hannah Hacking S2
  Lineiry Melendez A2
  Samantha Schunk A1
  Loren Spellman S1
Olathe-West
  Kalista Brown S1
  Lexie Eckles S2
Oskaloosa
  Emma Caldwell S2
Oswego
  Abigail Gudde A1
Ottawa
  Riley Bacon S1
Overland Park-Blue Valley
  Anna Bajich A1
  Harper Clark A2
  Madeline Friesen S1
  Caroline Keidel S1
  Jenna McCarty A1
  Grace Terrell S2
Overland Park-Blue Valley North
  Gabrielle Fulford A1
  Megan McConnell A2
Overland Park-Blue Valley Northwest
  Avery Feather A2
  Haley Foster S2
  Kimberly Gibson S1
  Natalie Policky S2
  Lauren Sanford S2
Overland Park-Blue Valley Southwest
  Shreya Bhatia S2
  Carolyn Brotherson A2
  Emily Campbell A1
  Madeline Huwe S1
  Josette Pinto S1
Overland Park-Blue Valley West
  Lauren Miles S2
  Jill Smith A2
Pittsburg
  Emma Annan-Noonoo A1
  Annabella Beachner A2
  Aunyx Estes A2
  Katherine Kirby S1
  Ella Rhuems S2
Pratt
  Alyssa Green A1
  Sterling Rector A2
  Kahrie Stegman S1
Riley County
  Samantha Melson A2
  Courtney Roark A1
Riverton
  RyLee Buschman A1
  Shawnda Rutledge A2
  Emma Scantlin S1
  Josephine Shepard S1
  Shayla Sturgis A2
Rose Hill
  Lucy Enns A2
Rossville
  Hailey Steele S2
Russell
  Jennifer Pummell A2
Salina-Central
  Joelle Pfannenstiel S1
Salina-Sacred Heart
  Jaylee Straub S2
Salina-South
  Amaya Dungan A2
  Whitney Turner A1
  Lauren Zimmerman S1
Satanta
  Sicely Jackson A2
Scott Community
  Brynna Burnett A2
Shawnee Mission-East
  Iris Hannon S2
Shawnee Mission-North
  Alexandria Arnold S1
  Ella Gibson A2
  Delaney Piker A1
Shawnee Mission-West
  Anna Banman S2
  Madeline Bollinger S2
  Claire Deardorff S2
  Maddox Fergus S2
  Sydney Hall A1
  Katie Johnson A2
St. George-Rock Creek
  Sadie Biedenbender S1
St. John-Hudson
  Mackenzie Hacker S1
  Payton Meyer A1
St. Mary’s Academy
  Fernanda Koskinen S1
Sterling
  Bella Brownlee A2
  Maddy Chesney A2
  Ella Wellman A1
Sublette
  Elizabeth Horinek A2
  Mariana Lower A1
Sylvan-Lucas Unified
  Elizabeth McCoy A1
Tecumseh-Shawnee Heights
  Malika Glen A2
  Maryn Phillips S1
Topeka
  Ellynor George A1
  Mariah Harmon S2
  Emily Mead S2
Topeka-Hayden
  Lauren Harmon A1
  Audrey Kuta A1
  Ella Widen S2
Topeka-Seaman
  Eva Noble S1
Topeka-Washburn Rural
  Sofia Witt A2
Topeka-West
  Lauren Turner S1
Wichita-Classical School
  Natalie Hale A2
Wichita-East
  Victoria Cocannouer A1
  Kristina Lincoln S1
Wichita-Heights
  Ashton Conley A2
  Samantha Faber S2
  Tania Gladney S1
  Grace Hankins A1
  Kilea Harrington S1
  Harmony Williams S2
Wichita-North
  Abigail Herrera S1
  Alyson Ohmie S2
  Kassidy Wilson S1